Login
Add Snippet

League Championship Meet Records

1 Girls 9-10 200 Free

2:49.15

7/21/2018

Abby Carlson - Ken Caryl

 2 Boys 9-10 200 Free

2:42.15

7/18/2015

Griffin Bradley - Bear Creek

 3 Girls 11-12 200 Free

2:31.09

7/22/2017

Lindsey Chappell - Woodbourne

 4 Boys 11-12 200 Free

2:26.45

7/18/2015

Henry Mueller - Governors Ranch

 5 Girls 13-14 200 Free

2:29.32

7/21/2018

Lindsey Chappell - Woodbourne

 6 Boys 13-14 200 Free

2:19.39

7/21/2018

Jackson Greivel - Ken Caryl

 7 Women 15-18 200 Free

2:18.24

7/21/2018

CJ Mitchell - Grant Ranch

 8 Men 15-18 200 Free

2:12.81

7/18/2015

Connor Schieffer - Platte Canyon

 9 Girls 8&U 100 Medley Relay

1:28.13

7/20/1996

Ken Caryl -

   M. Eger, E. Benson, B. Nelson, M. Marsolek

10 Boys 8&U 100 Medley Relay

1:30.98

7/21/2012

Ken Caryl -

   G Walters, G Holmes, E Turney, J Tolbert

11 Girls 9-10 200 Medley Relay

2:50.53

7/21/2012

Grant Ranch -

   A Cline, M Mitchell, G Mix, M Deevy

12 Boys 9-10 200 Medley Relay

2:39.61

7/19/2014

Ken Caryl -

   G Holmes, A Carlson, E Turney, J Tolbert

13 Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay

2:25.87

7/21/2012

Grant Ranch -

   M Hewett, A Tooley, K Andrews, C Mitchell

14 Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay

2:31.43

7/21/2018

Grant Ranch -

   J Maestas, P Deevy, R Schaff, K Mooney

15 Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay

2:22.06

7/21/2018

Grant Ranch -

   P Perricone, E McFarland, J Ryan, G Miller

16 Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay

2:10.26

7/21/2018

Ken Caryl -

   K Tiell, M Oliver, J Greivel, C Jacobs

17 Women 15-18 200 Medley Relay

2:11.82

7/21/2018

Grant Ranch -

   A Cavallaro, M Hewett, M Deevy, C Mitchell

18 Men 15-18 200 Medley Relay

2:03.09

7/22/2017

Woodbourne -

   J Stacey, B Mueller, D Hoffman, L Hansen

19B Girls 8&U 25 Free

   17.52

7/18/1998

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

20B Boys 8&U 25 Free

   15.59

7/21/2018

Van Miller - Ken Caryl

21 Girls 9-10 50 Free

   33.81

7/22/2000

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

22 Boys 9-10 50 Free

   33.46

7/19/2014

Jacob Badger - Woodbourne

23 Girls 11-12 50 Free

   30.28

7/27/2002

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

24 Boys 11-12 50 Free

   28.41

7/20/1985

Kevin Killian - Clubs West

25 Girls 13-14 50 Free

   29.34

7/21/2007

Hannah Kuhr - Governors Ranch

26 Boys 13-14 50 Free

   27.11

7/21/2018

Jacob Badger - Woodbourne

27 Women 15-18 50 Free

   28.38

7/23/2005

Erin Musgrave - Platte Canyon

28 Men 15-18 50 Free

   24.80

7/18/2015

Santana Garcia -Ken Caryl

29 Girls 8&U 25 Fly

   18.37

7/22/2017

Reese Horn - Governors Ranch

30 Boys 8&U 25 Fly

   19.38

7/23/2016

Tobin Uhl - Governors Ranch

31 Girls 9-10 50 Fly

   38.29

7/22/2017

Reagan Horn - Governors Ranch

32 Boys 9-10 50 Fly

   37.76

7/19/2014

Henry Mueller - Governors Ranch

33 Girls 11-12 50 Fly

   32.59

7/22/2006

Hannah Kuhr - Governors Ranch

34 Boys 11-12 50 Fly

   34.86

7/18/2015

Hunter Foehner - Governors Ranch

35 Girls 13-14 100 Fly

1:13.03

7/19/2008

Hannah Kuhr - Governors Ranch

36 Boys 13-14 100 Fly

1:10.00

7/21/2018

Jacob Badger - Woodbourne

37 Women 15-18 100 Fly

1:10.31

7/22/2000

L. Gray - Platte Canyon

38 Men 15-18 100 Fly

1:01.81

7/18/2015

Santana Garcia - Ken Caryl

39B Girls 8&U 25 Back

   21.85

7/24/2010

Maura Singer - Grant Ranch

40B Boys 8&U 25 Back

   20.38

7/22/2006

Santana Garcia - Grant Ranch

41 Girls 9-10 50 Back

   38.31

7/21/2001

Sarah Schmeda - Woodbourne

42 Boys 9-10 50 Back

   39.76

7/18/2015

Chase Mueller - Governors Ranch

43 Girls 11-12 50 Back

   36.45

7/27/2002

Sarah Schmeda - Woodbourne

44 Boys 11-12 50 Back

   35.95

7/22/2017

Korey Tiell - Ken Caryl

45 Girls 13-14 100 Back

1:13.55

7/21/2018

Ashlyn Campbell - Governors Ranch

46 Boys 13-14 100 Back

1:11.31

7/21/2018

Drew Aparicio - Governors Ranch

47 Women 15-18 100 Back

1:09.22

7/21/2018

Jaclynn Mudd - Governors Ranch

48 Men 15-18 100 Back

1:03.39

7/18/2015

Santana Garcia - Ken Caryl

49 Girls 8&U 50 Free

   37.97

7/23/1994

M. Davidson - Club’s West

50 Boys 8&U 50 Free

   36.21

7/21/2018

Van Miller - Ken Caryl

51 Girls 9-10 100 Free

1:13.50

7/22/2000

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

52 Boys 9-10 100 Free

1:13.35

7/19/2014

Henry Mueller - Governors Ranch

53 Girls 11-12 100 Free

1:05.96

7/27/2002

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

54 Boys 11-12 100 Free

1:07.73

7/23/2016

Chase Miller - Ken Caryl

55 Girls 13-14 100 Free

1:05.19

7/21/2012

Sydney Mueller - Woodbourne

56 Boys 13-14 100 Free

   58.85

7/21/2018

Drew Aparicio - Governors Ranch

57 Women 15-18 100 Free

1:03.17

7/23/2005

Erin Musgrave - Platte Canyon

58 Men 15-18 100 Free

   57.31

7/23/2016

Lucas Wyatt - Platte Canyon

59 Girls 8&U 25 Breast

   23.13

7/23/2009

Alea Tooley - Grant Ranch

60 Boys 8&U 25 Breast  

   22.51

7/23/2016

Carter Bradley - Bear Creek

61 Girls 9-10 50 Breast

   43.91

7/23/2011

Alea Tooley - Grant Ranch

62 Boys 9-10 50 Breast

   43.56

7/21/2018

Carter Bradley - Bear Creek

63 Girls 11-12 50 Breast

   37.12

7/27/2002

Emily Kuhr - Governors Ranch

64 Boys 11-12 50 Breast

   36.81

7/18/1992

Scott Runyan - Governors Ranch

65 Girls 13-14 100 Breast

1:20.25

7/24/2004

Emily Kuhr - Governors Ranch

66 Boys 13-14 100 Breast

1:19.11

7/21/2018

Mitchell Oliver - Ken Caryl

67 Women 15-18 100 Breast

1:16.59

7/23/2005

Emily Kuhr - Governors Ranch

68 Men 15-18 100 Breast

1:12.91

7/21/2018

Sullivan Barnett - Pcst

69 Girls 8&U 100 IM

1:37.76

7/20/1996

Marisa Marsolek - Ken Caryl

70 Boys 8&U 100 IM

1:40.65

7/27/2002

Jeff Garnier - Ken Caryl

71 Girls 9-10 100 IM

1:26.81

7/21/2001

Sarah Schmeda - Woodbourne

72 Boys 9-10 100 IM

1:20.19

7/22/1989

R. Brookhart - MM

73 Girls 11-12 100 IM

1:16.54

7/21/2012

Kylie Andrews - Grant Ranch

74 Boys 11-12 100 IM

1:16.40

7/18/1992

Scott Runyan - Governors Ranch

75 Girls 13-14 200 IM

2:36.10

7/24/2004

Christine Mueller - Platte Canyon

76 Boys 13-14 200 IM

2:35.69

7/18/1992

Andy Wolfe - CW

77 Women 15-18 200 IM

2:37.60

7/21/2018

Jaclynn Mudd - GvR

78 Men 15-18 200 IM

2:23.79

7/23/2005

Aaron Espinoza - Ken Caryl

79 Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay

1:16.63

7/20/1996

Governors Ranch Gators

80 Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay

1:14.56

7/21/2012

Ken Caryl -

   J Tolbert, G Walters, E Turney, G Holmes

81 Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay

2:26.45

7/18/1992

Platte Canyon Swim Club

82 Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay

2:19.50

7/19/2014

Ken Caryl -

   G Holmes, A Carlson, J Tolbert, E Turney

83 Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay

2:08.64

7/19/2014

Governors Ranch -

   J Mudd, E Huebsch, T Nielsen, A Boll

84 Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay

2:11.89

7/18/2015

Governors Ranch-

   M Lord, D Aparicio, H Foehner, H Mueller

85 Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay

2:06.92

7/19/2014

Grant Ranch -

   A Cavallaro, B Vernon, A Tooley, M Hewett

86 Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay

1:59.13

7/21/2018

Ken Caryl -

   C Jacobs, M Oliver, K Tiell, J Greivel

87 Women 15-18 200 Free Relay

1:57.57

7/21/2018

Grant Ranch -

   M Mitchell, M Deevy, M Hewett, A Cavallaro

88 Men 15-18 200 Free Relay

1:45.43

7/22/2017

Woodbourne -

   B Mueller, L Hansen, J Stacey, D Hoffman

89 Girls 8&U 100 Free

1:29.06

7/18/2015

Faith Leitel - Platte Canyon

90 Boys 8&U 100 Free

1:24.50

7/21/2018

Van Miller - Ken Caryl

91 Girls 13-14 400 Free

5:15.72

7/18/2015

Avery Campbell - Governors Ranch

92 Boys 13-14 400 Free

5:03.30

7/21/2018

Casey Jacobs - Ken Caryl

93 Women 15-18 400 Free

4:59.65

7/21/2018

Megan Deevy - Grant Ranch

94 Men 15-18 400 Free

4:39.21

7/18/2013

Toby Mullarkey - Ken Caryl

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

2020 Meet Results

File Attachments
Upload and embed files
Delete Edit_snippet